Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Robokids Coding Ltd.

Luton, Regatul Unit

Robokids Coding Ltd., Luton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12117845 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

97.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2020: 42.000 £2021: 53.000 £2022: 100.000 £2023: 190.000 £2024: 120.000 £2025: 97.000 £
202020212022202320242025

Financials

Indicator30.04.202030.04.202130.04.202230.04.202330.04.202430.04.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme11.006,00 £7.046,00 £6.828,00 £6.473,00 £5.275,00 £3.196,00 £
Umsatz42.000 £e53.000 £e100.000 £e190.000 £e120.000 £e97.000 £e
Eigenkapital11.006,00 £1.796,00 £1.578,00 £2.221,00 £2.046,00 £1.016,00 £
EK-Quote100 %25,5 %23,1 %34,3 %38,8 %31,8 %
Mitarbeiterzahl111111
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter42.000 £e53.000 £e100.000 £e190.000 £e120.000 £e97.000 £e
Kassenbestand14.634,00 £15.643,00 £5.536,00 £1.590,00 £3.884,00 £285,00 £
Gewinn—−9.210,00 £e−218,00 £e643,00 £e−175,00 £e−1.030,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—26,2 %e54,3 %e65,4 %e30 %e16,3 %e
Umsatzrendite—−17,4 %e−0,2 %e0,3 %e−0,1 %e−1,1 %e
EK-Rendite—−512,8 %e−13,8 %e29 %e−8,6 %e−101,4 %e
Forderungen—720,00 £2.415,00 £7.067,00 £3.240,00 £2.516,00 £

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2020-04-302021-04-302022-04-302023-04-302024-04-302025-04-30
Sachanlagen122708566453362290
Umlaufvermögen14.63416.3637.9518.6577.1242.801
Bargeld zur Verfügung14.63415.6435.5361.5903.884285
Innerhalb eines Jahres3.75010.0251.6892.6372.211-105
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten10.8846.3386.2626.0204.9132.906
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten11.0067.0466.8286.4735.2753.196
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten11.0061.7961.5782.2212.0461.016
Prämie100100100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste10.9061.6961.4782.1211.946916
Eigenkapital11.0061.7961.5782.2212.0461.016
Anlagenmaschinen122708566453362290
Schuldner—7202.4157.0673.2402.516
Nach einem Jahr—5.2505.2504.2523.2292.180
Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen—7202.4157.0673.2402.516

Network

DirektorDirektorAdresseAdresseDirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorRobokids Coding Ltd.Robokids Coding Ltd., Luton, GroßbritannienSener DemirelSener Demirel, Luton, GroßbritannienPeak Global Ltd.Peak Global Ltd., Luton, GroßbritannienHilal Ebru DemirelHilal Ebru Demirel, Luton, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Luton, Großbritannien

    08.08.2024 Sitz: Luton, Großbritannien

  2. Sitz: Flat 14 23-25 Biscot Road Luton …

    21.12.2020 Sitz: Flat 14 23-25 Biscot Road Luton, Großbritannien

  3. Eintragung

    23.07.2019 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: 9 Hadley Road Enfield Middlesex …

    23.07.2019 Sitz: 9 Hadley Road Enfield Middlesex, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor Sener Demirel

    23.07.2019 Direktor Sener Demirel

  6. Kapital: 100,00 £

    23.07.2019 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Robokids Coding Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Robokids Coding Ltd.?
Robokids Coding Ltd. is registered under the number 12117845 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Robokids Coding Ltd. registered?
Robokids Coding Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Luton, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Robokids Coding Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Robokids Coding Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Robokids Coding Ltd.
legal_nameRobokids Coding Ltd.
legal_cityLuton
registration_authority_entity_id12117845
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line42 Catesby Green
legal_postal_codeLU3 4DR
headquarters_cityLuton
headquarters_postal_codeLU3 4DR
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6123439759
sourceregistry